• Feb 14 Thu 2013 23:56
  • V

情人节快乐=)


 

记得以前实习的时候,老大总是很淡定。

我总是蹦蹦跳跳,一点小事就大惊小怪。

老大可能只是眉头挑一挑,然后就把事情搞定了。哈哈。

大家都说,要有自信。

那是我最缺乏的东西。

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(1) 人氣()

放下该死的自尊心,你这石头脑袋,明明什么都没有,就该照实说吧。

说完却后悔不已,啊啊啊啊。

我真的很不会骗人。

然后啊,interview好恶心,因为很恶心的紧张感,蝴蝶在你肚子里飞来飞去的感觉真的很不好

这个世界要很面面俱到啊。

真是的,我真是被宠坏了,才会一点点挑战就怕死了。。

幹,我被吓坏了。

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(1) 人氣()

I have tried to watch GLEE before.

But................

Since the version I've got is without subtitles, I gave up in the halfway. Hahaha.

And the relationships..

almost complicated as Gossip girls.

But I really like their covers.

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

 

As our big boss Sai Meng has started his working life at Taman Pelangi, we have to find a reason to meet up! Haha.
Although he is from Pahang, but after seeing his recent life, we are guessing sooner or later, he is gonna be more familiar with JB than us! Haha

So, in order to show us as a sincere local host, we decided to do some online search and decided to go Livingroom cafe at Jalan Kuning. :]

Alots of blogger recommended this. 


DSC00362

The not so attractive menu :3

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

IMG_6030


IMG_6034I miss these silly faces. :] 


ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

好吧,

跟自己说 睡醒就没事了。

小事小事。

只是你措手不及而已。

你把自己想得太好,太理所当然。

所以才会这时候瞠目结舌。

活该。

要甘心别人比你好,要成功,也要心平气和的祝福别人的成就。

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

我也很累

我也很想回家

我也真的很想哭

我只不过想皆大欢喜

我只不过想大家都开心

你不想做的 他不想做的

我能帮的 我都尽量了

我也想自私一点

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

你好。

昨晚我十二点准时上床睡觉。

准确无误。

没有倒数,连梦都没有做 哈哈哈。

于是2012没有末日。

然后我们迎接了2013年。

再过两个星期。我就要毕业了。

这是真的再见。

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

可以做到100分。

为什么只做50分。


ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

=]

It's 6 days to Christmas.

Birthday baby.

May you have a blessed one.

I used to thought maybe I can send you a text.

Nah...Forget it.


 

ewen 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()